Adi L Hasla

  • 21.09.
    All In – Urban Beats Cruise, m/s Silja Europa, Helsinki
  • 09.10.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 10.10.
    Hämeenkadun Appro, Bricks, Tampere
  • 12.10.
    Forssa Hip Hop Fest, Forssa
  • 25.10.
    Ravintola Apteekkari, Kuopio
  • 26.10.
    Vammalan Seurahuone, Sastamala
  • 01.11.
    TBA
  • 09.11.
    Ravintola Holvi, Harjavalta
  • 16.11.
    Z-One, Varkaus
  • 14.12.
    Shamrock, Tikkurila, Vantaa
  • 21.12.
    Viihdemaailma Ilona, Seinäjoki

Adikia

  • 04.10.
    TBA

Aurora

Tulossa

BESS

  • 05.10.
    Ravintola Kallio, Rauma
  • 19.10.
    Kauhajoen Krouvi, Kauhajoki
  • 06.12.
    Shamrock, Tikkurila, Vantaa
  • 13.12.
    Amarillo, Hyvinkää
  • 14.12.
    Hotelli Kivitippu, Lappajärvi

Diandra

  • 09.10.
    Nordic Business Forum After Party, Radisson Blu Plaza, Helsinki
  • 12.10.
    Musiikkitalo, Helsinki
  • 14.10.
    m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 20.10.
    m/s Viking Mariella, Helsinki
  • 23.10.
    TBA
  • 24.10.
    TBA
  • 02.11.
    Finlandia-talo, Helsinki
  • 08.11.
    TBA
  • 08.11.
    Diandra Sings Bond, Musiikkikeskus, Kuopio
  • 16.11.
    TBA
  • 16.11.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 22.11.
    TBA
  • 23.11.
    Kauppakeskus Pasaati, Kotka
  • 28.11.
    TBA
  • 29.11.
    TBA
  • 03.12.
    Vanha Kirkko, Helsinki
  • 05.12.
    TBA
  • 07.12.
    TBA
  • 08.12.
    TBA
  • 09.12.
    TBA
  • 10.12.
    TBA
  • 11.12.
    TBA
  • 12.12.
    TBA
  • 13.12.
    TBA
  • 14.12.
    TBA
  • 15.12.
    TBA
  • 16.12.
    TBA
  • 17.12.
    TBA
  • 18.12.
    TBA
  • 19.12.
    TBA
  • 22.12.
    TBA

Emma Salokoski

  • 16.10.
    TBA
  • 15.11.
    Cafe Lauri, Lohja (duo)
  • 16.11.
    Tuomasmessu, Mikaelinkirkko, Turku (solistikeikka)
  • 23.11.
    Emma Salokoski Voices & A Fistful of Spookies (UK), Vuotalo, Vuosaari, Helsinki

Emma Salokoski & Ilmiliekki Quartet

  • 14.12.
    TTT-Klubi, Tampere

Freerap

  • 25.10.
    m/s Viking Amorella, Turku
  • 01.11.
    PaPaNa, Inari
  • 22.11.
    Nightclub Frida, Järvenpää
  • 14.12.
    TBA

Heikki Kuula

  • 18.09.
    TBA, Helsinki
  • 12.10.
    Forssa Hip Hop Fest, Forssa

Ilmiliekki Quartet

  • 30.09.
    Aleksanterin Teatteri, Helsinki
  • 29.11.
    TBA
  • 07.03.
    Verkatehdas, Hämeenlinna

Intiaanikesä

  • 28.09.
    Bar m’Uki, Uusikaupunki

Jonna Tervomaa

  • 15.10.
    Maunula-talo, Helsinki (Sähköduo)
  • 14.12.
    TBA

Lyömättömät

  • 07.10.
    yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki
  • 10.10.
    Hämeenkadun Appro, Roska, Tampere
  • 11.10.
    Mascot, Helsinki
  • 18.10.
    Fontana Club, Vaasa
  • 25.10.
    m/s Viking Amorella, Turku (Freerap)
  • 01.11.
    PaPaNa, Inari (Freerap)
  • 09.11.
    Suisto-klubi, Hämeenlinna
  • 15.11.
    TBA, Joensuu (Xmies DJ Set)
  • 16.11.
    yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki
  • 22.11.
    Nightclub Frida, Järvenpää (Freerap)
  • 06.12.
    Night & Bar Qupla, Kuusamo
  • 14.12.
    TBA
  • 27.12.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki

Mafia Honey

  • 05.10.
    TBA
  • 18.10.
    TBA

Mouhous

  • 21.09.
    Hotelli Kaustinen, Kaustinen
  • 28.09.
    Amarillo, Hämeenlinna
  • 03.10.
    TBA
  • 04.10.
    Domino Nightclub, Rauma
  • 10.10.
    Hämeenkadun Appro, Olympia, Tampere
  • 12.10.
    Kannunkulma, Espoo
  • 01.11.
    TBA
  • 09.11.
    Shamrock, Tikkurila, Vantaa
  • 15.11.
    TBA
  • 22.11.
    TBA
  • 22.11.
    TBA
  • 05.12.
    Wintti, Lahti
  • 14.12.
    Vammalan Seurahuone, Sastamala
  • 31.12.
    Siili Bar & Terrace, Kankaanpää

Negatiiviset Nuoret

  • 11.10.
    Jack the Rooster, Tampere
  • 08.11.
    Semifinal, Helsinki
  • 06.12.
    Club Chicago, Lahti

Olavi Uusivirta

  • 20.09.
    Aulanko Areena, Hämeenlinna
  • 21.09.
    Juhlahovi, Rauma
  • 27.09.
    Bar m’Uki, Uusikaupunki
  • 28.09.
    Tuiskula, Nivala
  • 30.09.
    TBA
  • 02.10.
    Pakkahuone, Tampere
  • 04.10.
    Punainen Kukko, Pori
  • 05.10.
    m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 11.10.
    Luhtikylän Nuorela, Orimattila
  • 12.10.
    Musiikkitalo, Helsinki (Tulevaisuutta Luomassa)
  • 19.10.
    Wanha Työski, Hamina
  • 25.10.
    Painotalo, Äänekoski
  • 26.10.
    Siili Bar & Terrace, Kankaanpää
  • 23.11.
    PielisAreena, Nurmes

Paul Elias

Tulossa

Pauliina Kokkonen

  • 02.10.
    Pakkahuone, Tampere (duo)
  • 01.11.
    G Livelab, Tampere (duo)

Pimeys

  • 28.09.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 29.09.
    Patoklubi, Kouvola
  • 04.10.
    Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 05.10.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 11.10.
    Freetime, Jyväskylä
  • 12.10.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 16.11.
    Seurahuone, Huittinen
  • 13.12.
    Finlandia-klubi, Lahti
  • 20.12.
    Musiikkiteatteri Kapsäkki, Helsinki (semiakustinen)
  • 21.12.
    Café Victor, Taidemuseo, Turku (semiakustinen)

Ruma

  • 04.10.
    Feel The Flow, Bepop, Joensuu
  • 18.10.
    Vamos Bar, Rovaniemi
  • 19.10.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 26.10.
    Sinkkubileet, Linno, Valkeakoski (host)
  • 01.11.
    TBA
  • 02.11.
    Sinkkubileet, PeeVee Bar, Kajaani (host)
  • 27.12.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki
  • 18.01.
    Amarillo, Hyvinkää
  • 15.02.
    Night & Bar Qupla, Kuusamo

Sini Sabotage

  • 20.09.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Amarillo, Hyvinkää
  • 21.09.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Vammalan Seurahuone, Sastamala
  • 04.10.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Bar & Cafe Graceville, Iisalmi
  • 05.10.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Basso Club, Oulu
  • 01.11.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Bar Nousu, Kuopio
  • 14.12.
    Houseparty with Sini Sabotage & Matti8, Bra2, Jyväskylä

Sini Yasemin

  • 05.10.
    Ravintola Kallio, Rauma
  • 10.10.
    Hämeenkadun Appro, Panorama, Tampere

Särre

  • 21.09.
    Fontana Club, Vaasa
  • 25.10.
    m/s Viking Amorella, Turku (Freerap)
  • 01.11.
    PaPaNa, Inari (Freerap)
  • 22.11.
    Nightclub Frida, Järvenpää (Freerap)
  • 14.12.
    TBA

Tuomo & Markus

  • 22.09.
    Flame Jazz Cruise 15, m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 26.10.
    TBA
  • 07.12.
    Ägräs Distillery Tap Room, Fiskars (duo)

Vilma Alina

  • 28.09.
    Ravintola Leikari, Kotka
  • 15.10.
    m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 20.10.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 22.10.
    m/s Viking Mariella, Helsinki
  • 25.10.
    Hotel Kimmel, Joensuu
  • 01.11.
    G Livelab, Tampere (duo)
  • 07.11.
    TBA
  • 21.12.
    Mysig, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki (duo)
  • 27.12.
    Tuba, Oulu (duo)
  • 28.12.
    Tuba, Iso-Syöte, Pudasjärvi (duo)

Xmies

  • 15.11.
    TBA