Aarnikotkat

  • 23.02.
    Femmagaala, Nosturi, Helsinki
  • 10.03.
    Feel The Flow, Lutakko, Jyväskylä
  • 22.03.
    G Livelab, Helsinki
  • 29.03.
    Korjaamo, Helsinki
  • 27.04.
    Doris, Tampere
  • 09.05.
    TBA

Adi L Hasla

  • 23.02.
    Rattoisat Talvipäivät Tampereella, Koskikeskuksen Ravintolamaailma, Tampere
  • 03.03.
    Ravintola Holvi, Harjavalta
  • 10.03.
    The Cave, Imatra
  • 29.03.
    Club Tunneli, Tampere
  • 30.03.
    Ravintola Hovi, Lammi, Hämeenlinna

Adikia

  • 23.02.
    Gloria, Tampere
  • 08.03.
    Naisasialiitto Unioni, Helsinki
  • 17.03.
    Semifinal, Helsinki
  • 19.03.
    TBA, Oslo (NO)
  • 21.03.
    TBA
  • 27.06.
    TBA

Aivovuoto

  • 17.03.
    Wäinö, Oulu
  • 29.03.
    Korjaamo, Helsinki
  • 31.03.
    Davisto, Olari, Espoo
  • 28.04.
    TBA
  • 18.05.
    TBA, Iisalmi (-S-)
  • 19.05.
    Yläkaupungin Yö, Jyväskylä
  • 02.06.
    Club Tunneli, Tampere

Anniina

Tulossa

Antti Pouta

  • 28.03.
    Elmun Baari, Helsinki
  • 25.05.
    Tuba, Oulu
  • 26.05.
    Klubi, Tampere
  • 30.05.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki
  • 24.08.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 20.10.
    Korjaamo, Helsinki

Are & Kriso

  • 08.03.
    Offbeat Club, Putte's, Helsinki (Kriso DJ)
  • 09.03.
    Teatteriklubi, Joensuu
  • 10.03.
    Feel The Flow, Lutakko, Jyväskylä
  • 16.03.
    Mascot, Helsinki
  • 17.03.
    Wäinö, Oulu
  • 28.04.
    TVO, Turku
  • 04.05.
    Nightclub Shake, Kirkkonummi
  • 25.05.
    TBA
  • 15.07.
    Ilosaarirock-jatkot, Kerubi, Joensuu

Aurora

  • 23.03.
    Virgin Oil, Helsinki
  • 24.03.
    Venus Nightlife, Turku
  • 07.04.
    Brygga, Lahti (duo)
  • 14.04.
    Ravintola Holvi, Harjavalta
  • 04.05.
    Korona, Järvenpää
  • 25.05.
    G Livelab, Helsinki
  • 26.05.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula
  • 21.07.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio

BESS

  • 24.02.
    Kunkku, Tahko, Nilsiä
  • 03.03.
    Bar & Nightclub Joccari, Jämsä
  • 17.03.
    Amarillo, Hyvinkää
  • 24.03.
    Lunta Ilosaaressa, Kerubi, Joensuu
  • 30.03.
    Club Passion, Kuopio
  • 31.03.
    Hunaja, Lappeenranta
  • 06.04.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 09.04.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 21.04.
    TBA
  • 28.04.
    TBA

Clientèle

Tulossa

DJ Yollu

  • 03.03.
    Aloha & Bar Ohana, Olari, Espoo
  • 10.03.
    Feel The Flow, Lutakko, Jyväskylä
  • 16.03.
    Lepakkomies, Helsinki
  • 14.04.
    Virgin Oil, Helsinki
  • 08.06.
    TBA
  • 09.06.
    TBA
  • 21.09.
    Bepop, Joensuu
  • 20.10.
    Nosturi, Helsinki

Elonkerjuu

  • 29.03.
    Seinäjoki Areena, Seinäjoki
  • 30.03.
    Virgin Oil, Helsinki
  • 31.03.
    Rewell Center, Vaasa
  • 07.04.
    Mietaan Nuorisoseura, Kurikka
  • 20.04.
    Venus Nightlife, Turku
  • 21.04.
    Bar & Cafe Graceville, Iisalmi
  • 27.04.
    TBA, Lahti
  • 28.04.
    Nightclub Tähti, Tampere
  • 30.04.
    Tiikeri, Kauhava
  • 05.05.
    Ikaalisten Kylpyläralli, Ikaalinen
  • 26.05.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 02.06.
    Kaarihovi, Teuva

Emma Salokoski

  • 24.02.
    Café Piritta, Helsinki (kuoro)
  • 17.03.
    Emma Salokosken Klubi, Musiikkiteatteri Kapsäkki, Helsinki
  • 07.04.
    TBA
  • 14.04.
    TBA
  • 21.04.
    Emma Salokosken Klubi, Musiikkiteatteri Kapsäkki, Helsinki
  • 28.04.
    Kiteesali, Kitee (duo)
  • 12.05.
    TBA
  • 19.05.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 27.09.
    TBA

Freerap

  • 09.06.
    G Livelab, Helsinki
  • 15.06.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 16.06.
    TBA

FTI

  • 06.04.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula
  • 16.05.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki

G-Mies & Matti Tamonen

  • 25.05.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä

Heikki Kuula

  • 02.03.
    Fontanaclub, Vaasa
  • 03.03.
    Seurahuone, Loimaa
  • 09.03.
    Amarillo, Kotka
  • 10.03.
    Feel The Flow, Lutakko, Jyväskylä
  • 16.03.
    Bar Totem, Lappeenranta
  • 17.03.
    Club Venla, Nurmijärvi
  • 06.04.
    Bar’n’Night Vaakuna, Mikkeli
  • 07.04.
    Ravintola Arvid, Orimattila
  • 13.04.
    Hotelli Kainuu, Kuhmo
  • 14.04.
    Tulva-klubi, 45 Special, Oulu
  • 04.05.
    Ilona, Joensuu
  • 05.05.
    Bar & Cafe Graceville, Iisalmi
  • 09.05.
    Venus Nightlife, Turku
  • 11.05.
    Feel The Flow, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 12.05.
    PLLP10v.-juhlakeikka, The Circus, Helsinki

HOODWATCH

  • 03.03.
    Club Capital, Helsinki
  • 17.03.
    TBA
  • 18.03.
    TBA
  • 24.03.
    Club Capital, Helsinki
  • 29.03.
    Easter Heater, Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
  • 21.04.
    Club Capital, Helsinki
  • 09.05.
    Omar Duro, Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
  • 11.05.
    Feel The Flow, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 09.06.
    Club Capital, Helsinki

IBE

  • 17.03.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula
  • 11.05.
    Feel The Flow, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 18.05.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 07.06.
    TBA
  • 09.06.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 06.07.
    Ruisrock, Turku
  • 10.08.
    Flow Festival, Helsinki
  • 18.08.
    Blockfest, Tampere

Ihana Leijona

  • 23.02.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 24.02.
    Bar & Cafe Graceville, Iisalmi
  • 16.03.
    Kuudes Linja, Helsinki (soolo)

Intiaanikesä

  • 23.03.
    Virgin Oil, Helsinki
  • 24.03.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 06.04.
    Rock Bar Monttu, Pori
  • 30.04.
    Aulanko Areena, Hämeenlinna
  • 25.05.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki
  • 08.06.
    45 Special, Oulu

Involvers

  • 03.03.
    Semifinal, Helsinki

JAKOB

  • 14.03.
    Hipotus, Mascot, Helsinki

JERE

Tulossa

Jonna Tervomaa

  • 31.03.
    Shamrock, Tikkurila, Vantaa
  • 13.04.
    m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 21.04.
    Malmitalo, Helsinki (-S-)
  • 09.05.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 09.05.
    Albatrossi, Kuopio

Jontti & Shaka

  • 23.02.
    Totem, Lappeenranta (Rata-äänite Live)
  • 03.03.
    Torvi, Lahti (Rata-äänite Live)
  • 09.03.
    Grande, Rovaniemi (Rata-äänite Live)
  • 10.03.
    Wäinö, Oulu (Rata-äänite Live)
  • 09.04.
    Teatteriravintola, Joensuu (Rata-äänite Live)
  • 04.05.
    Gong, Turku (Rata-äänite Live)

Joosu J

  • 28.02.
    Hipotus, Mascot, Helsinki
  • 16.03.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä

JULMA H

Tulossa

Juno

  • 03.03.
    Rock Bike, Vitis Open Fest Pre-Party, Keuruu
  • 31.03.
    Ihan Vaan Pubi, Piikkiö, Kaarina
  • 06.04.
    TBA, Oulu
  • 07.04.
    Bar & Cafe Graceville, Iisalmi
  • 12.05.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula
  • 09.06.
    Bluesmoon, Raahe

JXO

  • 28.02.
    The Circus, Helsinki
  • 02.03.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 06.04.
    Kerubi, Joensuu
  • 13.04.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 20.04.
    Karma, Seinäjoki
  • 05.05.
    yksityistilaisuus, Lahti

Ketjupolttajat

  • 06.04.
    Teatteriravintola, Joensuu
  • 14.07.
    TBA
  • 20.10.
    TBA, Helsinki

Kube

  • 23.02.
    Tavastia, Helsinki (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 24.02.
    Bar Soolo, Kotka (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 02.03.
    45 Special, Oulu (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 02.03.
    Tulvaklubi, Wäinö, Oulu (-S-)
  • 16.03.
    Amarillo, Lahti
  • 17.03.
    TBA, Kokkola
  • 23.03.
    Aulanko Areena, Hämeenlinna (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 24.03.
    Club Touba, Kouvola (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 30.03.
    Lutakko, Jyväskylä (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 31.03.
    Kerubi, Joensuu (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 01.04.
    Gong, Turku (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 06.04.
    Totem, Lappeenranta (Kube x Eevil Stöö)
  • 07.04.
    TBA
  • 13.04.
    Domino, Rauma
  • 14.04.
    Vammalan Seurahuone, Sastamala
  • 20.04.
    TBA
  • 21.04.
    Onnela, Kajaani
  • 09.05.
    TBA
  • 18.05.
    TBA
  • 19.05.
    Ravintola Kurenkoski, Pudasjärvi

Kuningasidea

  • 29.04.
    TBA, Helsinki

Lyömättömät

  • 23.02.
    Nightclub Graniitti, Riihimäki
  • 28.02.
    yksityistilaisuus
  • 02.03.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 30.03.
    Amarillo, Lahti
  • 06.04.
    Kerubi, Joensuu
  • 13.04.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 14.04.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula
  • 17.04.
    TBA, Kokkola
  • 20.04.
    Karma, Seinäjoki
  • 27.04.
    TBA, Joensuu (Xmies w/ Solonen)
  • 28.04.
    Ruka, Kuusamo (keikkapaikka TBA)
  • 29.04.
    Ruka, Kuusamo (keikkapaikka TBA)
  • 30.04.
    Hotelli Pyhätunturi, Pelkosenniemi
  • 18.05.
    Yo-talo, Tampere
  • 08.06.
    TBA
  • 09.06.
    G Livelab, Helsinki (Freerap)
  • 15.06.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio (Freerap)
  • 16.06.
    TBA

Mafia Honey

  • 24.03.
    Earth Hour, Konepaja Bruno, Helsinki
  • 12.04.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 30.04.
    Aulanko Areena, Hämeenlinna
  • 25.05.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki
  • 28.07.
    Elmun Baari, Helsinki

Mari Johanna

Tulossa

Matka Maailman Ympäri

  • 24.02.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 22.03.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 09.05.
    Pakkahuone, Tampere
  • 15.06.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki
  • 03.08.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 25.08.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 21.09.
    G Livelab, Helsinki

MELO

  • 02.03.
    Escape, Jyväskylä
  • 03.03.
    Capital, Helsinki
  • 07.06.
    Henry’s Pub, Helsinki

Milla Rumi

  • 10.03.
    Ravintola Kapsäkki, Helsinki (duo)
  • 15.06.
    On the Rocks, Helsinki

Mouhous

  • 23.02.
    SAUCE, Bra2, Jyväskylä (host/DJ)
  • 02.03.
    Onnela, Kajaani
  • 03.03.
    Giggling Marlin, Lappeenranta
  • 14.03.
    TBA
  • 16.03.
    Viihdemaailma Ilona, Joensuu
  • 17.03.
    Domino, Rauma
  • 23.03.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 30.03.
    Union, Tampere
  • 01.04.
    Cabaret, Pori
  • 14.04.
    Stage Bar, Parkano
  • 24.04.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 27.04.
    TBA
  • 28.04.
    Ravintola Holvi, Harjavalta
  • 12.05.
    Bar 54, Forssa
  • 01.06.
    Mango Discobar, Oulu
  • 02.06.
    TBA
  • 09.06.
    Hunaja, Lappeenranta
  • 29.06.
    VitisOpenFest, Viitasaari
  • 30.06.
    Bar Soolo, Kotka

Mäk Gälis

  • 05.05.
    Club Passion, Kuopio
  • 20.07.
    TBA

Møtions

Tulossa

Nefer Nefer

  • 10.03.
    Suisto-klubi, Hämeenlinna
  • 22.03.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 03.08.
    Tavastia, Helsinki

Nelli Milan

  • 09.03.
    Elmun Baari, Helsinki
  • 25.05.
    G Livelab, Helsinki

Nopsajalka

Tulossa

ODE

  • 24.02.
    Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
  • 18.04.
    TBA

Olavi Uusivirta

  • 29.03.
    Lutakko, Jyväskylä
  • 30.03.
    Kerubi, Joensuu
  • 31.03.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 01.04.
    45 Special, Oulu
  • 02.04.
    Bar Ihku, Levi, Kittilä
  • 06.04.
    Semifinal, Helsinki (soolo)
  • 06.04.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 07.04.
    Semifinal, Helsinki (soolo)
  • 07.04.
    Tavastia, Helsinki
  • 13.04.
    Punainen Kukko, Pori
  • 14.04.
    WS Arena, Vaasa
  • 19.04.
    Ravintola Zone, Ruka, Kuusamo
  • 20.04.
    Rio, Sotkamo
  • 21.04.
    Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 27.04.
    Gong, Turku
  • 28.04.
    Katu-klubi, Lahti
  • 30.04.
    Aulanko Areena, Hämeenlinna
  • 01.05.
    TBA
  • 04.05.
    m/s Finlandia, Helsinki
  • 05.05.
    Bar’n’Night Vaakuna, Mikkeli
  • 09.05.
    Pakkahuone, Tampere
  • 11.05.
    m/s Viking Grace, Turku
  • 12.05.
    Tukkijätkä, Heinola

Olli Antonio

  • 17.03.
    Double Mayhem, Ravintola Torvi, Lahti

Pianomies

  • 23.02.
    Feel The Flow, Bepop, Joensuu
  • 22.03.
    TBA
  • 23.03.
    TBA

Pimeys

  • 09.03.
    Freetime, Jyväskylä
  • 10.03.
    Suisto-klubi, Hämeenlinna
  • 16.03.
    Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
  • 21.04.
    Möysän Musaklubi, Lahti
  • 05.05.
    Gong, Turku
  • 18.05.
    Kerubi, Joensuu
  • 19.05.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 26.05.
    Klubi, Tampere
  • 16.06.
    Tuba, Oulu

RAJA

  • 12.05.
    TBA

Red Eleven

  • 24.02.
    Nosturi, Helsinki
  • 03.03.
    Yo-talo, Tampere
  • 29.03.
    Pashafest VIII, Z-One, Varkaus
  • 30.03.
    Poleeni, Pieksämäki
  • 06.04.
    Freetime, Jyväskylä

Ruma

  • 23.02.
    Club Passion, Kuopio
  • 07.03.
    Hipotus, Mascot, Helsinki
  • 17.03.
    yksityistilaisuus, Hyvinkää
  • 21.04.
    TBA
  • 04.05.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 09.05.
    TBA
  • 11.05.
    Feel The Flow, Rytmikorjaamo, Seinäjoki
  • 02.06.
    Club Wasted, Stage Bar, Parkano
  • 11.07.
    TBA
  • 14.07.
    Pub Kestikeidas, Mänttä

Salaliitto

  • 16.03.
    Rock Bar Monttu, Pori
  • 21.04.
    Möysän Musaklubi, Lahti
  • 12.05.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio
  • 26.05.
    Klubi, Tampere

Satin Circus

  • 07.04.
    yksityistilaisuus

Saurus

Tulossa

Sini Sabotage

  • 16.03.
    Bar’n’Night Vaakuna, Mikkeli
  • 20.04.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä

Sini Yasemin

  • 24.03.
    Eikan Pub, Järvenpää
  • 06.04.
    Bra2, Jyväskylä
  • 26.05.
    Nuori Espoo Live, Leppävaaran Urheilupuisto, Espoo (-S-)
  • 09.06.
    Summer Boom, Pirkkala (-S-)
  • 14.07.
    TBA
  • 15.07.
    TBA
  • 21.07.
    Kuortinkartanon Kesäjuhlat, Kuortti, Pertunmaa (-S-)

Soul Valpio

  • 23.02.
    Uusi Seurahuone, Oulu
  • 11.04.
    TBA

Särre

  • 23.02.
    Feel The Flow, Bepop, Joensuu
  • 21.03.
    TBA, Helsinki
  • 22.03.
    G Livelab, Helsinki (Loost Koos)
  • 09.06.
    G Livelab, Helsinki (Freerap)
  • 15.06.
    Henry’s Pub, Kuopio (Freerap)
  • 16.06.
    TBA
  • 20.07.
    TBA
  • 28.07.
    Nightclub Half Moon, Rovaniemi
  • 03.08.
    TBA
  • 24.08.
    yksityistilaisuus, Helsinki

TCT

Tulossa

Timi Lexikon

Tulossa

Toistuvat Yllätykset

  • 02.03.
    TBA
  • 11.04.
    TBA

Tommishock

  • 24.02.
    Kuudes Linja, Helsinki
  • 18.04.
    TBA
  • 25.05.
    TBA

TOOT TOOT

Tulossa

Tuomo & Markus

  • 23.02.
    Olympia, Tampere (w/ Verneri Pohjola)
  • 24.02.
    Ravintola Kapsäkki, Helsinki (duo)
  • 07.04.
    G Livelab, Helsinki (w/ Verneri Pohjola)
  • 14.04.
    Taidetehdas, Porvoo

Ulpu

Tulossa

Vahtera

  • 09.05.
    Pakkahuone, Tampere

Vilma Alina

  • 24.02.
    Olympia, Tampere
  • 02.03.
    Bar’n’Night Vaakuna, Mikkeli
  • 03.03.
    Bar Finnegan’s, Tuusula (duo)
  • 09.03.
    Nosturi, Helsinki (-S/K18-)
  • 10.03.
    Brygga, Lahti (duo)
  • 16.03.
    RadioGaala, Helsinki
  • 08.04.
    TBA
  • 20.04.
    Bepop, Joensuu

Vinttikoira

  • 23.03.
    TBA
  • 30.03.
    Doris, Tampere
  • 13.04.
    Club Passion, Kuopio
  • 20.04.
    Hanki Baari, Ruka, Kuusamo
  • 19.05.
    Wanha TK, Pieksämäki

Xmies

  • 27.04.
    TBA, Joensuu